Klassementen

Afd. 2B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br - Heren

TeamGWVDP
T.T.C. Werchter C22202062
Smash Overijse A22147150
TTC Sukarti B22128247
T.T.K Vilvo C22139047
T.T.C. Dilbeek C22139047
VMS A221110145
T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven F22910342
P.W. Diest E22912141
T.T.C Werchter E22813139
TTC Smash Dolfijn D22911238
P.P.K Essenbeek C22515234
T.T.C Humbeek B22219125

Afd. 2A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br - Heren

TeamGWVDP
T.T.C. Dilbeek B22200264
Hurricane T.T.W. B22201163
T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg A22119246
T.T.C. Dilbeek D2299444
P.P.K Essenbeek B221010244
T.T.C Werchter D22910343
K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven B221011142
T.T.C. Humbeek A22910342
P.W. Diest D221012041
Smash Overijse B22713238
T.T.C Lembeek B22515234
TT Blauwput Omnisport22121023

Afd. 3B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br - Heren

TeamGWVDP
TTC Smash Dolfijn E22201163
Hurricane T.T.W. C22193060
T.T.C. Werchter F22155254
Pingkolo A22139046
Smash Overijse C22129146
P.W. Diest G221012042
T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C22911241
K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D22911241
P.W. Diest H22811340
T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven H22616033
P.P.K Essenbeek D22417130
VMS C22121017

Afd. 4B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br - Heren

TeamGWVDP
Hurricane T.T.W. E22191262
T.T.C. Werchter G22165155
P.W. Diest K221110145
T.T.C. Dilbeek F221010244
T.T.K Vilvo F221111044
T.T.C. Den Hoek C22119244
T.T.C. Humbeek C221011143
TTC Sukarti D221011143
Smash Overijse D22912141
TTC Smash Dolfijn H22711440
Pingkolo C22713237
T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E22118325

Afd. 5B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br - Heren

TeamGWVDP
Hurricane T.T.W. G14130141
P.P.K. Essenbeek E14112137
T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven K1485130
TTC Sukarti E1458124
T.T.C. Werchter K1448223
T.T.C. Dilbeek H1448222
Smash Overijse E1459022
Hurricane T.T.W. K14212018

Afd. 1 Liga - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Veteranen

TeamGWVDP
Hurricane T.T.W. A33009
Smash Overijse A32107
T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg A31205
Smash Overijse B30303

Afd. 1 Liga - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Veteranen

TeamGWVDP
Hurricane T.T.W. A33009
Smash Overijse A32107
T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg A31205
Smash Overijse B30303

Afd. 2 Liga - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Veteranen

TeamGWVDP
Hurricane T.T.W. B33009
TTC Smash Dolfijn A31116
K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven A31205
Smash Overijse C30214
https://i0.wp.com/www.smashoverijse.be/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/Picture2.png?fit=689%2C311&ssl=1

All contents © copyright TTC Smash Overijse. All rights reserved.

X